Run Like A Nut

Florence, SC



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 5920
MEGAN FERGUSON
00:48:32
 7:49/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 5924
ALLEN ROWE
00:45:18
 7:18/mile
 53
 M
 1
 

10K Female Masters

 
1st
 5897
DONNA BETHEA
00:55:03
 8:52/mile
 54
 F
 4
 

10K Male Masters

 
1st
 5900
TODD CALDWELL
00:47:29
 7:39/mile
 43
 M
 2
 

10K Male 1-14

 
1st
 5922
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS
01:05:01
 10:29/mile
 9
 M
 17
 

10K Female 20-24

 
1st
 5923
KATIE TOTH
00:57:13
 9:13/mile
 23
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5911
VIRGINIA MOORMAN
01:05:26
 10:33/mile
 23
 F
 11
 

10K Female 25-29

 
1st
 5914
JACEE SIMMONS
00:53:43
 8:39/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 5902
MARY FLOYD
01:00:18
 9:43/mile
 25
 F
 6
 

10K Female 30-34

 
1st
 5906
RACHEL HOWELL
00:48:48
 7:52/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 5895
ALLISON BARNETTE
01:05:15
 10:31/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 5927
BRIT RATLIFFE
01:11:47
 11:34/mile
 31
 F
 12
 

10K Male 30-34

 
1st
 5921
JONATHON GREEN
00:56:36
 9:07/mile
 33
 M
 12
 

10K Female 35-39

 
1st
 5915
CHARLOTTE TILTON
01:02:07
 10:01/mile
 38
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 5912
KARLA NIELSEN
01:04:48
 10:27/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

10K Male 35-39

 
1st
 5896
BRAXTON BARNETTE
01:05:14
 10:31/mile
 37
 M
 18
 

10K Female 40-44

 
1st
 5901
JACQUETTA CHATMAN
01:03:54
 10:18/mile
 41
 F
 8
 

10K Male 40-44

 
1st
 5904
MARTY HONNEY
00:47:50
 7:42/mile
 43
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5916
ROBERT TILTON
00:48:40
 7:50/mile
 40
 M
 8
 

10K Male 45-49

 
1st
 5919
WINSTON STEWART
00:48:27
 7:48/mile
 45
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 5907
SHUHAO HSU
00:51:07
 8:14/mile
 49
 M
 9
 

10K Male 50-54

 
1st
 5899
ERIC BINGAMAN
00:51:29
 8:18/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5917
DAVID WIKE
00:55:50
 9:00/mile
 51
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 5925
RICHARD HINSON
00:59:19
 9:33/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 5908
CHRIS HUANG
01:04:42
 10:25/mile
 50
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 5918
ODELL KING
01:05:01
 10:29/mile
 50
 M
 16
 

10K Male 50-54

 
1st
 5899
ERIC BINGAMAN
00:51:29
 8:18/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5917
DAVID WIKE
00:55:50
 9:00/mile
 51
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 5925
RICHARD HINSON
00:59:19
 9:33/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 5908
CHRIS HUANG
01:04:42
 10:25/mile
 50
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 5918
ODELL KING
01:05:01
 10:29/mile
 50
 M
 16
 

10K Male 55-59

 
1st
 5898
MICHAEL BETHEA
00:48:26
 7:48/mile
 56
 M
 5
 

10K Male 60-64

 
1st
 5926
STEVE MURPHY
00:48:08
 7:45/mile
 62
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5928
ASHLEY WHEELER
00:48:34
 7:49/mile
 60
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 5909
WEINAN KUO
01:04:41
 10:25/mile
 62
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 5903
THOMAS GROOME
01:07:43
 10:55/mile
 60
 M
 19