Run Like A Nut

Florence, SC



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

HALF Overall Females

 
1st
 3293
CYNTHIA ARROWOOD
01:41:16
 7:43/mile
 53
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3311
KARA ERICKSON
01:42:26
 7:49/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 3362
JAMIE SCHWAB
01:48:08
 8:15/mile
 26
 F
 3
 

HALF Overall Males

 
1st
 3312
EIGER ERICKSON
01:21:24
 6:12/mile
 29
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3334
TOMASZ KOCHANOWICZ
01:23:05
 6:20/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3352
LUDOVIC OTT
01:26:10
 6:34/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

HALF Female Masters

 
1st
 3324
MARI KAYE HANEY
01:50:47
 8:27/mile
 45
 F
 4
 

HALF Male Masters

 
1st
 3332
BRIAN KISTNER
01:27:53
 6:42/mile
 47
 M
 4
 

HALF Female 15-19

 
1st
 3314
LAUREN FOX
02:05:24
 9:34/mile
 16
 F
 18
 

HALF Female 20-24

 
1st
 3344
MARIAH MEREDITH
01:50:55
 8:27/mile
 23
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 3354
KELLEY PIERCE
01:57:47
 8:59/mile
 21
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 3321
KATHERINE GREEN
02:12:24
 10:06/mile
 21
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 3358
STACI RUTAN
02:13:33
 10:11/mile
 22
 F
 24
 

HALF Male 20-24

 
1st
 3317
JOHN GIBSON
01:50:15
 8:24/mile
 21
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 3371
GORDON WAGLER
02:09:03
 9:51/mile
 24
 M
 35
 

HALF Female 25-29

 
1st
 3367
LAUREN TOTTY
01:57:28
 8:57/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 3343
KRISTEN MCLAURIN
01:57:52
 8:59/mile
 25
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 3313
ERIN FARRELL
02:24:40
 11:02/mile
 25
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 3300
JOANIE CARLSON
03:05:36
 14:10/mile
 28
 F
 42
 

HALF Male 25-29

 
1st
 3380
HEATH FORE
01:34:18
 7:11/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 3346
ANDREW MILLER
01:59:18
 9:06/mile
 27
 M
 25
 

HALF Female 30-34

 
1st
 3339
MARTINA LOVE
01:50:55
 8:27/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 3305
AMIE COX
01:50:55
 8:27/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 3333
ELIZABETH KNIPPEN
02:05:02
 9:32/mile
 31
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 3365
ASHLEY TANKERSLEY
02:06:51
 9:40/mile
 32
 F
 19
 
 
5th
 3370
ABBIE VAN KLOMPENBERG
02:19:19
 10:38/mile
 33
 F
 26
 

HALF Male 30-34

 
1st
 3319
JOSH GOLDBECK
01:40:04
 7:38/mile
 34
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 3366
JAY TENNEY.
01:57:50
 8:59/mile
 34
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 3348
DAVID MUSSIO
01:59:27
 9:07/mile
 34
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 3369
MARTIN VAN KLOMPENBERG
01:59:28
 9:07/mile
 34
 M
 27
 
 
5th
 3349
RYAN NIELSEN
02:04:34
 9:30/mile
 30
 M
 33
 

HALF Female 35-39

 
1st
 3323
KRISTIN GRZECH
01:56:37
 8:54/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 3330
REBECCA KIRVEN
02:09:29
 9:53/mile
 37
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 3360
JULIE SCHMIDT
02:45:11
 12:36/mile
 35
 F
 36
 

HALF Male 35-39

 
1st
 3381
JONATHAN VALONE
01:29:08
 6:48/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3331
KARL KIRVEN
01:53:48
 8:41/mile
 37
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 3316
BRYAN GALLOWAY
01:56:37
 8:54/mile
 38
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 3318
MIKE GIFFORD
02:15:14
 10:19/mile
 38
 M
 40
 

HALF Female 40-44

 
1st
 3364
BRITTANY STOLER
01:54:32
 8:44/mile
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 3328
SARAH JACKSON
01:58:59
 9:04/mile
 40
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 3289
TONYA ADAMS
01:58:59
 9:04/mile
 44
 F
 16
 
 
4th
 3340
KATHLEEN LUSARDI
02:14:06
 10:14/mile
 42
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 3377
PATRICIA WINTER
02:53:21
 13:13/mile
 43
 F
 38
 

HALF Male 40-44

 
1st
 3373
BRIAN WARREN
01:35:29
 7:17/mile
 41
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 3342
SHAWN MCKAY
01:48:24
 8:16/mile
 43
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 3353
BRYAN PATTERSON
01:54:02
 8:42/mile
 40
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 3288
JOE ADAMS
01:55:47
 8:50/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
5th
 3308
ROB DUCAT
02:01:11
 9:15/mile
 40
 M
 30
 

HALF Female 45-49

 
1st
 3306
MARY CRANFORD
01:57:57
 9:00/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 3315
APRIL FOX
02:12:57
 10:08/mile
 46
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 3296
SHARON BLAKENEY
02:47:27
 12:46/mile
 47
 F
 37
 
 
4th
 3290
LYDIA ADAMS
02:53:34
 13:14/mile
 49
 F
 39
 

HALF Male 45-49

 
1st
 3301
KEVIN CAULEY
01:35:55
 7:19/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3303
BRIAN CLYBURN
01:37:54
 7:28/mile
 46
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 3376
RALPH WILLISTON
01:39:37
 7:36/mile
 48
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 3350
LEE ODOM
01:57:14
 8:56/mile
 47
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 3299
JAMES CAPE
01:59:56
 9:09/mile
 45
 M
 29
 

HALF Female 50-54

 
1st
 3302
JEANNIE CLANTON
02:11:23
 10:01/mile
 53
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 3329
JENNY KERN
02:20:09
 10:41/mile
 54
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 3292
CLAIRE ARMSTRONG
02:29:01
 11:22/mile
 51
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 3310
MARTHA EPPS
02:29:38
 11:25/mile
 53
 F
 31
 
 
5th
 3356
KIM RAGAN
02:30:03
 11:27/mile
 51
 F
 32
 

HALF Male 50-54

 
1st
 3378
BRADLEY WOOD
01:45:37
 8:03/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 3297
TERRELL BURCH
01:51:24
 8:30/mile
 52
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 3325
JIM HOFFMEYER
01:59:45
 9:08/mile
 51
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 3355
TONY PILO
02:01:59
 9:18/mile
 54
 M
 31
 
 
5th
 3338
ANDREW H. LIPPS
02:11:02
 10:00/mile
 54
 M
 36
 

HALF Female 55-59

 
1st
 3322
LISA GROOME
01:56:05
 8:51/mile
 56
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 3327
ALICE HOWLETT-RICHIE
02:31:05
 11:31/mile
 57
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 3304
JILL COLWELL
02:40:17
 12:14/mile
 58
 F
 35
 
 
4th
 3307
TAWANNA DENNIS
03:05:41
 14:10/mile
 56
 F
 43
 
 
5th
 3341
MARIE MCFADDEN
03:09:02
 14:25/mile
 57
 F
 44
 

HALF Male 55-59

 
1st
 3335
CARL LINE
01:52:48
 8:36/mile
 57
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 3347
ROBERT MOORE
02:15:14
 10:19/mile
 59
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 3361
BARRY SCHMIDT
02:45:03
 12:35/mile
 56
 M
 47
 

HALF Male 60-64

 
1st
 3384
BILL EDWARDS
01:39:20
 7:34/mile
 62
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 3345
GLEN MILLER
01:59:18
 9:06/mile
 61
 M
 24
 

HALF Female 65+

 
1st
 3374
MARGARET WEAD
02:27:06
 11:13/mile
 65
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 3295
ELYSE BACLAR
03:04:38
 14:05/mile
 70
 F
 41
 

HALF Male 65+

 
1st
 3363
MAJOR SCOTT
02:15:07
 10:18/mile
 67
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 3382
KENT WHIAKER
02:15:17
 10:19/mile
 65
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 3294
JULES BACLAR
02:56:07
 13:26/mile
 72
 M
 49