Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Like A Nut
Florence, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
HALF Overall Females
1st
2519
HEATHER COSTELLO
01:37:26
7:26/mile
40
F
1
2nd
2778
STEPHANIE GREENWAY
01:49:22
8:20/mile
40
F
2
3rd
2566
LAUREN TOTTY
01:49:56
8:23/mile
28
F
3
HALF Overall Males
1st
2541
JOSEPH KIPROTICH
01:22:45
6:18/mile
32
M
1
2nd
2790
DREW HANSEN
01:28:27
6:45/mile
38
M
2
3rd
2561
JEREMY STRAUS
01:33:47
7:09/mile
39
M
3
HALF Female Masters
1st
2789
MARI KAYE HANEY
01:51:22
8:30/mile
46
F
4
HALF Male Masters
1st
2810
JUSTIN BULLARD
01:35:30
7:17/mile
43
M
4
HALF Female 1-14
1st
2813
KYLEE WHITE
02:22:45
10:53/mile
11
F
23
2nd
2539
KATELYN KING
02:56:34
13:28/mile
14
F
39
HALF Male 15-19
1st
2104
LANCE BARTON
02:00:04
9:09/mile
17
M
20
HALF Female 20-24
1st
2816
KATHARIN GREER
02:08:38
9:49/mile
22
F
12
2nd
2550
CHELSEA NIXON
02:13:10
10:09/mile
24
F
14
HALF Male 20-24
1st
2802
JEREMIAH HAYES
01:39:55
7:37/mile
23
M
8
HALF Female 25-29
1st
2548
MELINDA MORRIS
02:00:08
9:10/mile
29
F
9
2nd
2536
NICOLE JANKOWSKI
02:13:16
10:10/mile
27
F
15
3rd
2510
KACIE BROWN
02:35:39
11:52/mile
26
F
34
4th
2791
JOCILYN HANSEN
02:54:39
13:19/mile
27
F
37
5th
2563
ALISHA TOLNAY
02:56:01
13:26/mile
27
F
38
HALF Male 25-29
1st
2853
GORDON WAGLER
02:28:03
11:18/mile
25
M
27
HALF Female 30-34
1st
2809
MARTINA LOVE
01:53:26
8:39/mile
33
F
5
2nd
2509
MELISSA BROWN
02:22:10
10:51/mile
32
F
21
3rd
2544
ASHLEY LEWIS
03:03:11
13:58/mile
33
F
42
HALF Female 35-39
1st
2560
RAMYA SRIKANTH
02:08:27
9:48/mile
36
F
10
2nd
2555
MANDY RILEY
02:16:26
10:24/mile
37
F
19
3rd
2564
BOBBIJO TORRES
02:46:50
12:44/mile
38
F
35
HALF Male 35-39
1st
918
JONATHAN ANDERSON
01:48:48
8:18/mile
38
M
16
2nd
2537
RAMSEY KING
01:56:00
8:51/mile
39
M
18
3rd
2565
JHONNY TORRES
02:46:50
12:44/mile
39
M
28
HALF Female 40-44
1st
2811
JULIE BULLARD
01:59:59
9:09/mile
42
F
8
2nd
2547
DIANA MOORE
02:08:31
9:48/mile
41
F
11
3rd
2534
BECCA HUDSON
02:22:45
10:53/mile
43
F
22
4th
2568
JOAN WAGNER
02:23:31
10:57/mile
41
F
24
5th
2777
ASHLEY GOINS
02:23:36
10:57/mile
44
F
25
HALF Male 40-44
1st
2542
JASON LANNIE
01:45:45
8:04/mile
44
M
12
2nd
2535
BRIAN IRVIN
01:45:45
8:04/mile
42
M
13
3rd
2562
ROBERT TILTON
01:48:25
8:16/mile
41
M
15
4th
2552
BRYAN PATTERSON
01:54:08
8:42/mile
41
M
17
5th
2543
ROBERT LEMASTER
01:56:38
8:54/mile
43
M
19
HALF Female 45-49
1st
2756
MARY CRANFORD
01:53:51
8:41/mile
49
F
6
2nd
2545
RENATA MCFADDEN
02:10:07
9:55/mile
48
F
13
3rd
2511
DAWN BRYAN
02:13:27
10:11/mile
48
F
17
4th
2546
LESLIE MITCHUM
02:33:35
11:43/mile
45
F
32
5th
2775
JENNIFER FROUD
02:46:52
12:44/mile
46
F
36
HALF Male 45-49
1st
2772
DL DEAN
02:50:29
13:00/mile
48
M
29
HALF Female 50-54
1st
2764
ANITA CRAWFORD
02:13:25
10:10/mile
51
F
16
2nd
2554
SARAH RICHEY
02:16:18
10:24/mile
53
F
18
3rd
2769
EILAINE DAY
02:56:40
13:29/mile
52
F
40
4th
957
JAN BARTON
03:03:09
13:58/mile
51
F
41
HALF Male 50-54
1st
2515
KEVIN CAULEY
01:35:36
7:17/mile
50
M
5
2nd
2553
PONGSTORN PITIRANGGON
01:37:55
7:28/mile
53
M
6
3rd
2533
SHUHAO HSU
01:39:48
7:37/mile
50
M
7
4th
2551
ANDREW PARKER
01:45:17
8:02/mile
50
M
11
5th
2812
JAMES GEORGE
01:46:18
8:06/mile
54
M
14
HALF Female 55-59
1st
2780
LISA GROOME
01:58:48
9:04/mile
57
F
7
2nd
2531
JACKIE HERMANN
02:20:58
10:45/mile
55
F
20
3rd
2570
EVITA WISE
02:23:40
10:57/mile
58
F
26
4th
2795
JENNIFER HARZE
02:23:49
10:58/mile
58
F
27
5th
2782
LISA HALEY
02:25:34
11:06/mile
55
F
30
HALF Male 55-59
1st
2569
DAN WELLBAUM
01:40:02
7:38/mile
58
M
9
2nd
2794
ROBERT HARZE
02:04:09
9:28/mile
58
M
22
HALF Female 60-64
1st
2559
ELIZABETH SOBCZAK
02:32:06
11:36/mile
61
F
31
HALF Male 60-64
1st
2808
BILL EDWARDS
01:42:45
7:50/mile
63
M
10
HALF Male 65+
1st
2556
MAJOR SCOTT
02:16:11
10:23/mile
68
M
25
2nd
2774
PAUL FOURNIER
02:25:22
11:05/mile
66
M
26