Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Like A Nut
Florence, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Nov 4, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
151
Finishers
131
Pace
13:12/mile
Average Time
00:40:58
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
KALEB BURROUGHS
(# 3931)
M
1
11
1st Overall
00:18:15
5:52/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 9 more
2
THOMAS ALLEN
(# 3917)
M
2
17
1 / 5
00:18:28
5:57/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
3
AUSTIN WHITE
(# 3220)
M
3
21
1 / 4
00:32:41
10:32/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
4
KAYLANNA BURROUGHS
(# 3932)
F
1
10
1st Overall
00:32:49
10:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 2 more
5
JOEL TYNER
(# 5000)
M
4
41
1st Masters
00:32:51
10:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 11 more
6
BRIAN BARBOUR
(# 3921)
M
5
40
1 / 7
00:33:22
10:45/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
7
WALKER LILLY
(# 3979)
M
6
15
2 / 5
00:34:03
10:59/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
8
MAKGILL SMITH
(# 4988)
M
7
14
1 / 8
00:34:12
11:01/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
9
REGINA DUTTON
(# 3940)
F
2
50
1st Masters
00:34:17
11:03/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
10
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
(# 4997)
M
8
14
2 / 8
00:34:55
11:15/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
11
CARRIE ANN BRIGMAN
(# 3929)
F
3
40
1 / 13
00:34:56
11:16/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
12
WILL MCDONALD
(# 3988)
M
9
26
1 / 2
00:34:57
11:16/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 10 more
13
BENJAMIN BAROODY
(# 3923)
M
10
39
1 / 3
00:35:01
11:17/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
14
ANNE GREEN
(# 3950)
F
4
51
1 / 9
00:35:05
11:18/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 2 more
15
DANIELLE RUSSELL
(# 4367)
F
5
25
1 / 5
00:35:15
11:21/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
16
DANIEL MOOSMAN
(# 3998)
M
11
53
1 / 8
00:35:24
11:25/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
17
ZANE MORRIS
(# 4360)
M
12
14
3 / 8
00:35:26
11:25/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 2 more
18
AVA TYNER
(# 4998)
F
6
8
1 / 9
00:35:49
11:32/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 5 more
19
DAVID ANDERSON
(# 3918)
M
13
52
2 / 8
00:35:56
11:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
20
KATE TYNER
(# 4999)
F
7
35
1 / 10
00:35:58
11:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 3 more
21
MATTHEW ELLIOT
(# 6906)
M
14
22
2 / 4
00:36:05
11:38/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 3 more
22
INGRID LEE
(# 3976)
F
8
40
2 / 13
00:36:08
11:39/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
23
TRACY HUGGINS
(# 3963)
M
15
49
1 / 3
00:36:10
11:39/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 3 more
24
ANTHONY MELO
(# 3991)
M
16
17
3 / 5
00:36:14
11:41/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 2 more
25
DWAYNE GOEORGE
(# 3949)
M
17
54
3 / 8
00:36:23
11:44/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 1 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##